Single-λ 50G 1310nm QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

Features

  • Single-wavelength 50G transmission
  • 1310nm wavelength
  • Duplex LC connector
  • 2x25G Interface at host side
 
Powered by http://www.hotdoodle.com, HotDoodle™ Custom Web Design and Quality Affordable Website Designers for Small Businesses and Professionals
Quality Affordable Website Design Templates Site Map
Back to Top