200G CFP2 ER4 Transceiver

Features

  • Hot-pluggable CFP2 form-factor
  • 4x53G PAM4 optical transmission
  • 200GBASE-ER4 up to 40km over SMF
  • Duplex LC connector
  • 200GAUI-8 NRZ host interface
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Compliant with CFP MSA CFP2 HW-Spec-rev 1.0
  • Compliant with CFP MSA Management Interface Specification Version 2.6
 
Powered by http://www.hotdoodle.com, HotDoodle™ Custom Web Design and Quality Affordable Website Designers for Small Businesses and Professionals
Hypnosis Website Design Templates and Hypnosis Site Designers Site Map
Back to Top