100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite Transceiver

Features

  • Supports 103Gbps 100GBASE
  • Up to 40km over SMF with FEC on host
  • Duplex LC connector
  • 4x25.78G CAUI-4 host interface
  • Commercial operating case temperature range
  • Power consumption < 5W
  • Compliant with QSFP28 MSA SFF-8665
  • Compliant with QSFP28 MSA SFF-8636
  • Digital monitoring functions
 
Powered by http://www.hotdoodle.com, HotDoodle™ Custom Web Design and Quality Affordable Website Designers for Small Businesses and Professionals
Custom Website designs for Self-edit Sites Site Map
Back to Top